Programma - RKVV Nulandia

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 feb 8:30 GJS JO14-2 Nulandia JO14-1
11 feb 9:00 Nulandia JO9-2 HVCH JO9-4
11 feb 9:00 Nulandia JO8-1 BZC '14 JO8-1JM
11 feb 9:00 B.V.V. JO8-1JM Nulandia JO8-2
11 feb 9:00 EVVC JO7-1 Nulandia JO7-2
11 feb 9:20 Maliskamp JO7-2 Nulandia JO7-2
11 feb 9:40 Nulandia JO7-2 Juliana Mill JO7-1
11 feb 10:00 HVCH JO12-3 Nulandia JO12-2
11 feb 10:00 Nulandia JO11-1 PSV JO11-3
11 feb 10:00 Nulandia JO10-1 RKKSV JO10-1
11 feb 10:00 Nulandia JO10-2 Maliskamp JO10-2
11 feb 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 Nulandia JO9-1
11 feb 10:15 Heeswijk JO8-2JM Nulandia JO8-3
11 feb 10:20 Berghem Sport JO7-3 Nulandia JO7-3
11 feb 10:30 Maliskamp JO7-1 Nulandia JO7-1
11 feb 10:40 Nulandia JO7-3 Nooit Gedacht JO7-4
11 feb 10:45 FC de Rakt JO12-1 Nulandia JO12-1
11 feb 10:50 Nulandia JO7-1 Nooit Gedacht JO7-1
11 feb 11:00 NLC'03 JO11-1JM Nulandia JO11-2
11 feb 11:10 RKKSV JO7-1 Nulandia JO7-1
11 feb 11:30 HVCH JO15-2 Nulandia JO15-2
11 feb 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-3
11 feb 13:15 Nulandia JO15-1 Maliskamp JO15-2
11 feb 13:15 Nulandia MO17-1 UDI'19/CSU MO17-1
11 feb 14:30 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 Nulandia JO17-2
11 feb 14:45 Avesteyn JO17-1 Nulandia JO17-1
11 feb 15:15 Nulandia JO19-1 RKKSV JO19-1
11 feb 15:15 Nulandia JO19-2 HVCH JO19-2
12 feb 9:30 Nulandia 3 (zon) Heeswijk 4 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 Nulandia 4 (zon) Heeswijk 5 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 Nulandia 6 (zon) Schijndel/DE WIT 11 (zon)
12 feb 9:30 Nulandia VR18+1 (zon) RKKSV VR18+1 (zon)
12 feb 10:00 NLC'03 VR2 (zon) Nulandia VR2 (zon)
12 feb 11:00 UDI'19/CSU 6 (zon) Nulandia 5 (zon)
12 feb 11:15 Maaskantse Boys 3 (zon) Nulandia 8 (zon)
12 feb 11:30 Nulandia 9 (zon) Cito 5 (zon)
12 feb 11:30 Nulandia VR1 (zon) Emplina VR1 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 Nulandia 2 (zon) NWC 2 (zon)
12 feb 12:00 Avesteyn 7 (zon) Nulandia 7 (zon)
12 feb 14:30 Nulandia 1 (zon) DSC 1 (zon)
13 feb 19:00 Nulandia JO11-1 FC Engelen JO11-1
15 feb 19:30 Nulandia JO15-2 SES JO15-1
25 feb 12:30 Haarsteeg JO19-1 Nulandia JO19-1
25 feb 13:30 Irene MO17-1 Nulandia MO17-1
26 feb 9:30 Nulandia 7 (zon) WHV 3 (zon)
26 feb 10:00 Berghem Sport 7 (zon) Nulandia 9 (zon)
26 feb 11:00 Ruwaard VR18+1 (zon) Nulandia VR18+1 (zon)
26 feb 11:30 Nulandia 5 (zon) DAW Schaijk 5 (zon)
26 feb 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 4 (zon) Nulandia 3 (zon)
26 feb 13:00 HVCH 6 (zon) Nulandia 4 (zon)
1 mrt 19:00 Herpinia JO12-1 Nulandia JO12-2
4 mrt 8:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 JO9-3 Nulandia JO9-2
4 mrt 8:30 Emplina JO8-1 Nulandia JO8-1
4 mrt 9:00 Nulandia JO10-1 Wilhelmina JO10-2
4 mrt 9:00 Nulandia JO8-3 Cito JO8-1
4 mrt 9:00 Nulandia JO7-2 SV TOP JO7-3
4 mrt 9:20 Nooit Gedacht JO7-2 Nulandia JO7-2
4 mrt 9:30 SV BLC JO13-3 Nulandia JO13-1
4 mrt 9:40 Nulandia JO7-2 HVCH JO7-3
4 mrt 10:00 Nulandia JO10-2 BMC JO10-3
4 mrt 10:00 Nulandia JO9-1 Berghem Sport JO9-2
4 mrt 10:00 Nulandia JO8-2 FC Engelen JO8-2
4 mrt 10:00 Den Dungen JO7-1 Nulandia JO7-1
4 mrt 10:00 Nulandia JO7-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO7-7
4 mrt 10:20 Nooit Gedacht JO7-1 Nulandia JO7-1
4 mrt 10:20 SV TOP JO7-2 Nulandia JO7-3
4 mrt 10:30 ASV'33 JO11-1 Nulandia JO11-1
4 mrt 10:40 Nulandia JO7-1 Maliskamp JO7-1
4 mrt 10:40 Nulandia JO7-3 Prinses Irene JO7-4
4 mrt 11:00 SJO/VITA JO12-1JM Nulandia JO12-2
4 mrt 11:00 Nulandia JO11-2 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4
4 mrt 11:30 Nulandia JO14-1 Teisterbanders JO14-1JM
4 mrt 11:30 Nulandia JO12-1 SV TOP JO12-1
4 mrt 12:00 Vitesse'08 JO15-2 Nulandia JO15-1
4 mrt 13:15 Nulandia JO15-2 Den Dungen JO15-1
4 mrt 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1 Nulandia MO17-1
4 mrt 14:45 RKDVC JO19-2 Nulandia JO19-1
4 mrt 15:00 Nooit Gedacht JO19-2 Nulandia JO19-2
4 mrt 15:15 Nulandia JO17-1 SV TOP JO17-2
4 mrt 15:15 Nulandia JO17-2 SV BLC JO17-3
5 mrt 9:30 FC de Rakt 3 (zon) Nulandia 4 (zon)
5 mrt 9:30 Nulandia 7 (zon) Heeswijk 8 (zon)
5 mrt 9:30 sv O.S.S. 1920 8 (zon) Nulandia 8 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 EGS'20 11 (zon) Nulandia 6 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 Emplina VR18+1 (zon) Nulandia VR18+1 (zon)
5 mrt 10:30 ZSV 2 (zon) Nulandia 2 (zon)
5 mrt 11:30 Nulandia 5 (zon) Festilent 5 (zon)
5 mrt 11:30 Nulandia 9 (zon) Ruwaard 4 (zon)
5 mrt 11:30 Nulandia VR1 (zon) UDI'19/CSU VR2 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 (zon) Nulandia 3 (zon)
5 mrt 12:00 Berghem Sport VR2 (zon) Nulandia VR2 (zon)
5 mrt 14:30 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zon) Nulandia 1 (zon)
11 mrt 11:15 Theole JO14-2 Nulandia JO14-1
11 mrt 11:30 UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 Nulandia JO15-2
11 mrt 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4
11 mrt 11:45 FC Engelen MO17-1 Nulandia MO17-1
11 mrt 12:15 DBS JO17-3 Nulandia JO17-2
11 mrt 13:15 Nulandia JO19-1 SV BLC JO19-3
11 mrt 13:15 Nulandia JO15-1 Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1
11 mrt 14:30 Erp JO17-1 Nulandia JO17-1
11 mrt 15:15 Nulandia JO19-2 Avesteyn JO19-2
12 mrt 9:30 Nulandia 3 (zon) Avesteyn 3 (zon)
12 mrt 9:30 Nulandia 4 (zon) Festilent 4 (zon)
12 mrt 9:30 Nulandia 6 (zon) HVCH 15 (zon)
12 mrt 10:00 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 4 (zon) Nulandia 5 (zon)
12 mrt 11:00 Den Dungen VR18+1 (zon) Nulandia VR18+1 (zon)
12 mrt 11:30 Nulandia 8 (zon) Ruwaard 3 (zon)
12 mrt 12:00 Nulandia 2 (zon) Sportclub Susteren 2 (zon)
12 mrt 12:00 Schijndel/DE WIT 8 (zon) Nulandia 7 (zon)
12 mrt 12:00 VOW VR1 (zon) Nulandia VR1 (zon)
12 mrt 14:30 Nulandia 1 (zon) Vorstenbossche Boys 1 (zon)
18 mrt 11:30 Nulandia JO14-1 FC Engelen JO14-2
18 mrt 12:00 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 Nulandia JO13-1
18 mrt 13:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 Nulandia JO15-1
18 mrt 13:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 Nulandia JO15-2
18 mrt 13:15 Nulandia MO17-1 Rhode/VSB MO17-2
18 mrt 14:30 ST Jan van Arckel/Well JO19-1 Nulandia JO19-1
18 mrt 14:45 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 Nulandia JO19-2
18 mrt 15:15 Nulandia JO17-1 Nivo Sparta JO17-1
18 mrt 15:15 Nulandia JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-3
19 mrt 9:30 Nulandia 3 (zon) Erp 5 (zon)
19 mrt 9:30 Nulandia VR18+1 (zon) EVVC VR18+1 (zon)
19 mrt 10:30 Boekel Sport 4 (zon) Nulandia 7 (zon)
19 mrt 10:30 Margriet 5 (zon) Nulandia 8 (zon)
19 mrt 11:00 UDI'19/CSU 12 (zon) Nulandia 6 (zon)
19 mrt 11:00 HVCH VR3 (zon) Nulandia VR2 (zon)
19 mrt 11:30 Nulandia 9 (zon) DAW Schaijk 8 (zon)
19 mrt 11:30 Nulandia VR1 (zon) Berghem Sport VR1 (zon)
19 mrt 12:00 Nulandia 2 (zon) Erp 2 (zon)
19 mrt 14:30 Nulandia 1 (zon) FC Schadewijk 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!